-20%

Micadoni

WHALE Bed Beige

Sale price €539,40 Regular price €674,31
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: €606,85 EUR
Description

Produkt na zamówienie. Wysyłka w 20-55 dni roboczych

Width of the mattress:: 140 cm

They also bought

Stolik boczny BARBIER jesion Zuiver    Eye on Design

Barbier Jesion side table

Sale price €288,19
WHALE Bed Beige

WHALE Bed Beige

Sale price from €539,40 Regular price €674,31

Products in a similar style

Recommended products