-15%

Kave Home

JONCOLS Garden Chair Green

Sale price €173,05 Regular price €203,53
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: €173,05 EUR
Description

Product on request. Shipping in 15-50 business days

Pillow: NO

They also bought

Stół ogrodowy CULIP czarny La Forma 77x150 cm   Eye on Design

Culip Czarny garden table

Sale price from €318,43 Regular price €374,49
Krzesło ogrodowe JONCOLS zielony La Forma    Eye on Design

JONCOLS Garden Chair Green

Sale price from €173,05 Regular price €203,53

Products in a similar style

Recommended products