-15%

Kave Home

Garden table BRAI graphite steel

Sale price €144,21 Regular price €169,57
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: €144,21 EUR
Description

Product on request. Shipping in 15-50 business days

They also bought

Low Outdoor Armchair OLBIA Teak Wood with Rattan Seat

Sale price €579,41 Regular price €681,52
Garden table BRAI graphite steel

Garden table BRAI graphite steel

Sale price €144,21 Regular price €169,57

Related products

Products in a similar style

Recommended products