-15%

Kave Home

BONA White Garden Chair

Sale price €163,98 Regular price €192,83
Lowest price from 30 days before the discount: €163,98 EUR
Description

Product on request. Shipping in 15-50 business days

The most frequently asked questions
Krzesło ogrodowe BONA biały La Forma    Eye on Design

BONA White Garden Chair

Sale price €163,98 Regular price €192,83

Products in a similar style

Recommended products